[svccridesupdate] Thursday’s Ride
I have changed the ride (as it is too close to last weeks), it is now to Blaisdon, 80 miles.
The route will be:
Wallbridge (9:30)
Stonehouse
Ashleworth Hud (Coffee)
Brand Green
Aston Ingham
Blaisdon (Lunch)
Tibberton
Over
Elmore
Framton
Ian
Sent using Zoho Mail